Graduates

Discover all the graduates from Bachelor and Master in Theater, Bachelor in Contemporary Dance and the apprentices technicians.

Bachelor Théâtre (139)
Bachelor en Contemporary Dance (22)
Master Théâtre (26)
CFC Techniscéniste (19)
Krisztina Abrànyi
BAD-A
Anna-Marija Adomaityté
BAD-A
Alex Aguirreche
BAD-A
Julien Alembik
BAT-E
Donatienne Amann
BAT-I
Yannick Appenzeller
CFC-15
Raphaël Archinard
BAT-I
Naïma Arlaud
MAT-14
Frank Arnaudon
BAT-A
Bastien Aubert
CFC-15
Mathilde Aubineau
MAT-14
Laurent Baier
BAT-D
Rebecca Balestra
BAT-F
Adrien Barazzone
BAT-D
Fabienne Barras
BAT-D
Marius Barthaux
BAD-B
Mélanie Bauer
BAT-C
Liza Baumann
BAT-C
Tatiana Baumgartner
BAT-F
Piera Bellato
BAT-F
Marc Berger
BAT-B
Emilie Blaser
BAT-D
Emilie Bobillot
BAT-C
Simon Bonvin
BAT-G
Alain Borek
BAT-C
Tiphanie Bovay-Klameth
BAT-B
Vincent Brayer
BAT-D
Quentin Brichet
CFC-16
Mathias Brossard
BAT-G
Sarah Bucher
BAD-A
Julie Bugnard
BAT-I
Sarah Calcine
MAT-15
Lucile Carré
MAT-13
Alexia Casciaro
BAD-A
Pauline Castelli
MAT-16
Audrey Cavelius
BAT-D
Greg Ceppi
BAT-I
Marion Chabloz
BAT-H
Jérôme Chapuis
BAT-G
Emilie Charriot
BAT-E
Ludovic Chazaud
BAT-C
Aude Chollet
BAT-E
Angèle Colas
BAT-I
Cyprien Colombo
BAT-G
Clémentine Colpin
MAT-13
Lisa Como
MAT-16
Joël Corboz
CFC-16
Océane Court
BAT-F
Baptiste Coustenoble
BAT-C
Simon Crettol
BAD-B
Olivia Csiky-Trnka
BAT-A
David Da Cruz
CFC-15
Maria Da Silva
MAT-16
Karine Dahouindji
BAD-B
Danae Dario
BAT-H
Romain Daroles
BAT-H
Koraline De Baere de Clercq
BAT-D
Isabela De Moraes Evangelista
BAT-I
Benjamin Deferne
CFC-16
Catherine Delmar
BAT-D
Catherine Demiguel
BAT-I
Laura Den Hondt
BAT-I
Jérôme Denis
BAT-F
Cyril Despond
CFC-16
Claire Deutsch
BAT-D
Audrey Dionis
BAD-A
Mehdi Djaadi
BAT-F
Cédric Djédjé
BAT-D
Véronique Doleyres
BAT-E
Laetitia Dosch
BAT-B
Alexandre Doublet
BAT-B
Marika Dreistadt
BAT-A
Pierre-Antoine Dubey
BAT-D
Charlotte Dumartheray
BAT-E
Géraldine Dupla
BAT-E
Marion Duval
BAT-C
Thibaut Evrard
MAT-12
Isis Fahmy
MAT-12
Johanne Faivre Kneubühler
BAT-A
Adrian Filip
BAT-E
Marie Fontannaz
BAT-G
Mélanie Foulon
BAT-D
Guillaumarc Froidevaux
MAT-15
Cédric Gagneur
BAD-A
Laura Gaillard
BAD-A
Baptiste Gilliéron
BAT-C
Lola Giouse
BAT-G
Stella Giuliani
BAT-C
Tomas Gonzalez
BAT-E
Maxime Gorbatchevsky
BAT-H
Judith Goudal
BAT-G
Cécile Goussard
BAT-H
Morgane Grandjean
BAT-I
Isumi Grichting
BAT-I
Alain Guerry
BAT-F
Simon Guélat
BAT-B
Agathe Hazard-Raboud
BAT-F
Sebastian Hefti
CFC-15
Nidea Henriques
CFC-15
Magali Heu
BAT-G
Arnaud Huguenin
BAT-H
Cyril Hänggi
BAT-E
Jean-Claude Héritier
CFC-16
Caroline Imhof
BAT-F
Julien Jacquérioz
BAT-F
Aurore Jecker
BAT-C
Jean-Louis Johannides
MAT-15
Yan Juillerat
BAT-D
Nissa Kashani
BAT-D
Anaïs Kauer
BAD-B
Lara Khattabi
BAT-G
Mélissa Kieffer
BAD-B
Zofia Klyta-Lacombe
MAT-13
Manon Krüttli
MAT-13
Simon Labarrière
BAT-G
Jonas Lambelet
BAT-G
Maude Lançon
BAT-A
Clémentine Le Bas
BAT-K BAD-BBAT-K BAD-B
Camille Le Jeune
BAT-I
Loïc Le Manac'h
BAT-H
Cédric Leproust
BAT-E
Anaïs Lesoil
BAT-B
Chloë Lombard
BAT-H
Thomas Lonchampt
BAT-G
Tiffany Madden
BAT-E
Julien Mages
BAT-A
Adrien Mani
BAT-H
Mélina Martin
BAT-H
Carole Martin
CFC-16
Kevin Martos
MAT-15
Mélanie Mathis Azonnoudo
CFC-15
Gaspard Matile
CFC-15
Pépin Mayette
BAT-I
Nicolas Mayorga
BAD-B
Camille Mermet
BAT-C
Clémence Mermet
BAT-H
Alexandre Mermier
CFC-16
Jean-François Michelet
BAT-A
Guillaume Miramond
BAT-I
Patricia Mollet-Mercier
BAT-B
Baptiste Morisod
BAT-F
Bryan Mouchet
CFC-16
Antoine Mozer
CFC-16
Diane Müller
BAT-A
Nina Negri
MAT-16
Marc Oosterhoff
BAD-A
Roman Palacio
BAT-A
Philippe Panizzon
BAT-A
Aline Papin
BAT-C
Aurélien Patouillard
BAT-B
Viviane Pavillon
BAT-B
Ludovic Payet
BAT-C
Julia Perazzini
BAT-A
Gaëtan Perret
CFC-15
Samuel Perthuis
BAT-I
Romane Peytavin
BAD-A
Jean-Daniel Piguet
MAT-14
Pierre Piton
BAD-A
Emma Pluyaut-Biwer
BAT-G
Victor Poltier
BAT-I
Athena Poullos
BAT-B
Matteo Prandi
BAT-H
Selvi Purro
BAT-A
Julie-Kazuko Rahir
BAT-B
Simon Ramseier
BAD-B
Lucie Rausis
BAT-C
François Renou
MAT-15
Maxine Reys
MAT-14
Lola Riccaboni
BAT-C
Marie Ripoll
BAT-H
Simon Romang
BAT-F
François-Xavier Rouyer
MAT-12
Jean-Baptiste Roybon
BAT-E
Adrien Rupp
BAT-B
Leon David Salazar
BAT-H
Sarah-Lise Salomon Maufroy
BAT-F
Eve-Marie Savelli
MAT-14
Lucas Savioz
BAT-I
Valerio Scamuffa
BAT-A
Hervé Scherwey
BAD-B
Barbara Schlittler
MAT-12
Pauline Schneider
BAT-E
Simone Schnyder
BAT-A
Anne Schwaller
BAT-B
Adina Secrétan
MAT-12
Bastien Semenzato
BAT-A
Cédric Simon
BAT-C
Maryfé Singy
BAD-A
Camilla Stanga
BAD-B
Nora Steinig
BAT-D
Joséphine Struba
BAT-D
Thomas Székely
BAT-E
Nastassja Tanner
BAT-G
Gautier Teuscher
CFC-16
Marion Thomas
MAT-14
Catherine Travelletti
BAT-B
Jean-Ahmed Trendl
MAT-16
Raphaël Vachoux
BAT-G
Margot Van Hove
BAT-H
Emilie Vaudou
BAT-B
Isabelle Vesseron
BAT-F
Lisa Veyrier
BAT-H
Philippe Wicht
BAT-E
Sam Zgorski-Maynard
CFC-15
Nicolas Zlatoff
MAT-13