Etudiants

BAD-A
Krisztina Abrànyi
danseuse
BAD-A
Anna-Marija Adomaityté
danseuse
BAD-A
Alex Aguirreche
danseur
BAD-C
Tanguy Allaire
danseur
BAT-I
Donatienne Amann
comédienne
BAT-I
Raphaël Archinard
comédien
BAD-C
Elie Autin
danseur
BAT-J
Coline Bardin
comédienne
BAD-B
Marius Barthaux
danseur
BAD-D
Zacharie Bordier
BAD-C
Aude-Marie Bouchard
danseuse
BAT-J
Davide Brancato
comédien
BAT-J
Estelle Bridet
comédienne
BAD-A
Sarah Bucher
danseuse
BAT-I
Julie Bugnard
comédienne
BAD-D
Colline Cabanis
MAT
Sarah Calcine
metteure en scène
BAT-J
Arianna Camilli
comédienne
BAT-J
Azelyne Cartigny
comédienne
BAD-A
Alexia Casciaro
danseuse
MAT
Pauline Castelli
metteure en scène
BAT-I
Greg Ceppi
comédien
BAT-J
Guillaume Ceppi
comédien
BAT-I
Angèle Colas
comédienne
MAT
Lisa Como
metteure en scène
BAD-B
Simon Crettol
danseur
MAT
Maria Da Silva
metteure en scène
BAD-B
Karine Dahouindji
danseuse
BAT-I
Isabela De Moraes Evangelista
comédienne
BAT-I
Catherine Demiguel
comédienne
BAT-I
Laura Den Hondt
comédienne
MAT-17
Camille Denkinger
BAD-A
Audrey Dionis
danseuse
BAD-D
Queenie Fernandes
BAT-J
Anastasia Fraysse
comédienne
MAT
Guillaumarc Froidevaux
metteur en scène
MAT-17
Tristan GROS
BAD-A
Cédric Gagneur
danseur
BAD-A
Laura Gaillard
danseuse
MAT-17
Natasza Gerlach
BAT-I
Morgane Grandjean
comédienne
BAD-D
Milo Gravat
BAT-I
Isumi Grichting
comédienne
BAT-J
Aurélien Gschwind
comédien
BAD-C
Mélissa Guex
danseuse
BAD-C
Jeanne Gumy
danseuse
BAD-C
Bastien Hippocrate
danseur
BAT-J
Mathilde Invernon
comédienne
MAT
Jean-Louis Johannides
metteur en scène
BAD-C
Adel Juhasz
danseuse
BAD-B
Anaïs Kauer
danseuse
BAD-B
Mélissa Kieffer
danseuse
BAD-D
Délia Krayenbuhl
BAD-D
Eva Lambillon
BAD-B
Clémentine Le Bas
danseuse
BAT-I
Camille Le Jeune
comédienne
BAT-J
Agathe Lecomte
comédienne
MAT
Pierre Lepori
metteur en scène
MAT-17
Audrey Liebot
MAT
Kevin Martos
metteur en scène
BAT-I
Pépin Mayette
comédien
BAD-B
Nicolas Mayorga
danseur
MAT-17
Julien Philippe Meyer
BAT-I
Guillaume Miramond
comédien
MAT
Nina Negri
metteure en scène
BAT-J
Antonin Noël
comédien
BAD-D
Gabriel Obergfell
BAD-C
Cheryl Ong
danseuse
BAD-A
Marc Oosterhoff
danseur
BAD-D
Ludovico Paladini
BAD-C
Sophie Palmer
danseuse
BAT-I
Samuel Perthuis
comédien
BAD-A
Romane Peytavin
danseuse
BAD-A
Pierre Piton
danseur
BAT-I
Victor Poltier
comédien
BAD-B
Simon Ramseier
danseur
BAT-J
Martin Reinartz
comédien
MAT
François Renou
metteur en scène
BAD-D
Sebastian Reques Araujo
MAT
Florence Rivero
metteure en scène
MAT
Eve-Marie Savelli
metteure en scène
BAT-I
Lucas Savioz
comédien
BAD-B
Hervé Scherwey
danseur
BAD-C
Solène Schnüriger
danseuse
BAD-D
Tsz-Chung Shiu
BAD-A
Maryfé Singy
danseuse
MAT-17
Jean Sluka
BAD-B
Camilla Stanga
danseuse
BAD-C
Mira Studer
danseuse
BAT-J
Elsa Thebault
comédienne
MAT
Jean-Ahmed Trendl
metteur en scène
BAD-C
Juliette Uzor
danseuse
BAT-J
Gwenaëlle Vaudin
comédienne
BAT-J
Adèle Viéville
comédienne
MAT-17
Pierre-Angelo Zavaglia
BAD-D
Fabio Zoppelli
BAD-D
Hortense de Boursetty